Asociación Formula Renault Pampeana AO 1979 anterior
siguiente
1 Fecha   cerrar ventana
Santa Rosa (LP) 18/03/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 18 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 2 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 3 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 22 HUGO GANEAU
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 25 HUGO GONZALEZ
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP)
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
22 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
25 HUGO GONZALEZ WINIFREDA (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
30 NORBERTO BARRETA WINIFREDA (LP)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
36 JORGE SPOSETTI INT. ALVEAR (LP)
40 OSCAR SPINELLI PELLEGRINI (BA)
44 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP)
99 CARLOS GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 2 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ
2 8 RENE REALE
3 25 HUGO GONZALEZ
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ
3 22 HUGO GANEAU
3 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
2 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
3 23 OSCAR ABALO
2 Fecha  
General Pico (LP) 08/04/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 20 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 2 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 3 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 37 JULIO GARCIA
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 6 25 HUGO GONZALEZ
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP)
11 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
25 HUGO GONZALEZ WINIFREDA (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
29 LUIS GHIANO GENERAL PICO (LP)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
37 JULIO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP)
44 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP)
99 CARLOS GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 8 RENE REALE
2 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ
3 21 LUIS SAMPER
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 15 RICARDO KEHLER
3 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
3 Fecha  
Eduardo Castex (LP) 22/04/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 18 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 6 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
11 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
13 HERMES FLORES COLONIA BARON (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
37 JULIO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP)
39 OSVALDO OLIVERO GENERAL PICO (LP)
99 CARLOS GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
2 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
3 11 CARLOS ABALO
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
2 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
3 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
4 Fecha  
Eduardo Castex (LP) 20/05/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 16 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 10 PEDRO TESSO
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 6 13 HERMES FLORES
11 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
13 HERMES FLORES COLONIA BARON (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
* * *
* * *
* * *
* * *
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
3 * *
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
2 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
3 * *
5 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 03/06/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 19 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
1 EDGARDO GONZALEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 2 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 3 8 RENE REALE
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 35 EDUARDO ODDONE
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 23 OSCAR ABALO
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 6 13 HERMES FLORES
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP)
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) Desclasificado BONGIOVANNI
13 HERMES FLORES COLONIA BARON (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
20 ROBERTO ARANZULA MACACHIN (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
28 RAUL HINDING BAHIA BLANCA (BA)
35 EDUARDO ODDONE GENERAL PICO (LP)
40 OSCAR SPINELLI PELLEGRINI (BA)
44 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP)
48 LUIS MINENNA CIPOLLETTI (RN)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 1 EDGARDO GONZALEZ
2 8 RENE REALE
3 10 PEDRO TESSO
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
2 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
3 21 LUIS SAMPER
6 Fecha  
General Roca (RN) 17/06/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 16 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 15 RICARDO KEHLER
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 8 RENE REALE
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 10 PEDRO TESSO
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 6 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
19 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
47 LUIS AUMASANNE RIVERA (BA)
50 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
* * *
* * *
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 15 RICARDO KEHLER
2 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
3 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
3 10 PEDRO TESSO
7 Fecha  
Eduardo Castex (LP) 08/07/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 20 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 8 RENE REALE
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 15 RICARDO KEHLER
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 6 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
11 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
19 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
24 RUBEN GOMEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
33 MARIO SANTORO GENERAL PICO (LP)
35 EDUARDO ODDONE GENERAL PICO (LP)
47 LUIS AUMASANNE RIVERA (BA)
50 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 15 RICARDO KEHLER
2 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
3 8 RENE REALE
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
3 23 OSCAR ABALO
8 Fecha  
Carhue (BA) 05/08/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 20 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 15 RICARDO KEHLER
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 6 8 RENE REALE
11 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
20 ROBERTO ARANZULA MACACHIN (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
22 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
24 RUBEN GOMEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
28 RAUL HINDING BAHIA BLANCA (BA)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
38 WILFREDO MARTIN GENERAL PICO (LP)
45 JUAN CARLOS DE LA CRUZ GENERAL ACHA (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
2 15 RICARDO KEHLER
3 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
2 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ
3 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
9 Fecha  
General Pico (LP) 19/08/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 21 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 15 RICARDO KEHLER
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
11 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 6 11 CARLOS ABALO
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
22 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
24 RUBEN GOMEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
38 WILFREDO MARTIN GENERAL PICO (LP)
44 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP)
45 JUAN CARLOS DE LA CRUZ GENERAL ACHA (LP)
47 LUIS AUMASANNE RIVERA (BA)
48 LUIS MINENNA CIPOLLETTI (RN)
50 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
2 15 RICARDO KEHLER
3 8 RENE REALE
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
2 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
3 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
10 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 09/09/1979
Pilotos Presentes: * FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 15 RICARDO KEHLER
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 4 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 6 21 LUIS SAMPER
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
20 ROBERTO ARANZULA MACACHIN (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
22 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
25 HUGO GONZALEZ WINIFREDA (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
47 LUIS AUMASANNE RIVERA (BA)
48 LUIS MINENNA CIPOLLETTI (RN)
51 JORGE TOSSELLI ALTA ITALIA (LP)
     
     
     
     
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 15 RICARDO KEHLER
2 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
3 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
2 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
3 51 JORGE TOSSELLI
11 Fecha  
Eduardo Castex (LP) 16/09/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 19 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 4 15 RICARDO KEHLER
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 5 23 OSCAR ABALO
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 6 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
24 RUBEN GOMEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
25 HUGO GONZALEZ WINIFREDA (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
29 LUIS GHIANO GENERAL PICO (LP)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 EDUARDO ODDONE GENERAL PICO (LP)
47 LUIS AUMASANNE RIVERA (BA)
51 JORGE TOSSELLI ALTA ITALIA (LP)
52 LUIS LUCAS CATRILO (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
2 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
3 8 RENE REALE
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
2 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
3 23 OSCAR ABALO
12 Fecha  
General Roca (RN) 30/09/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 23 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 15 RICARDO KEHLER
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 7 LUIS FIEG
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
7 LUIS FIEG GENERAL ROCA (RN) 4 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 35 EDUARDO ODDONE
11 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 6 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
19 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
24 RUBEN GOMEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 EDUARDO ODDONE GENERAL PICO (LP)
38 WILFREDO MARTIN GENERAL PICO (LP)
44 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP)
47 LUIS AUMASANNE RIVERA (BA)
48 LUIS MINENNA CIPOLLETTI (RN)
50 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
51 JORGE ARRUA ALTA ITALIA (LP)
53 OMAR SCALORA VILLA REGINA (RN)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 7 LUIS FIEG
2 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
3 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 35 EDUARDO ODDONE
2 15 RICARDO KEHLER
3 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
13 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 07/10/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 26 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 7 LUIS FIEG
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 35 EDUARDO ODDONE
7 LUIS FIEG GENERAL ROCA (RN) 4 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 6 23 OSCAR ABALO
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
35 EDUARDO ODDONE GENERAL PICO (LP)
47 LUIS AUMASANNE RIVERA (BA)
51 JORGE ARRUA ALTA ITALIA (LP)
52 OSCAR MANGANO CATRILO (LP)
* * *
* * *
* * *
* * *
* * *
* * *
* * *
* * *
* * *
* * *
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
3 7 LUIS FIEG
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
2 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
3 35 EDUARDO ODDONE
14 Fecha  
Villa Mercedes (SL) 04/11/1979
Pilotos Presentes: 19 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA) 2 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 5 51 JORGE TOSSELLI
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 6 24 RUBEN GOMEZ
13 HERMES FLORES COLONIA BARON (LP)
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
22 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA)
23 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
24 RUBEN GOMEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
38 WILFREDO MARTIN GENERAL PICO (LP)
51 JORGE TOSSELLI ALTA ITALIA (LP)
99 CARLOS GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP)
*    
*    
*    
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
2 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
3 * *
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 5 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
2 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
3 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
15 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 09/12/1979
Pilotos Presentes: * FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
6 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
8 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP) 4 15 RICARDO KEHLER
10 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 5 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 6 21 LUIS SAMPER
14 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
15 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
20 ROBERTO ARANZULA MACACHIN (LP)
21 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
26 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MACACHIN (LP)
27 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
32 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
48 LUIS MINENNA CIPOLLETTI (RN)
50 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
51 JORGE TOSSELLI ALTA ITALIA (LP)
52 LUIS LUCAS CATRILO (LP)
     
     
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 14 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 3 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
3 7 ANGEL SANTAMARIA
2 SERIE  
Pos N Piloto  
1 6 DIEGO ANDRADE
2 12 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
3 27 HORACIO CONCHEZ