Asociación Formula Renault Pampeana AO 1980 anterior
siguiente
1 Fecha   cerrar ventana
General Pico (LP) 29/06/1980
Pilotos Presentes: 12 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
4 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP) 2 4 RICARDO KEHLER
6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 43 JORGE TURRION
9 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 5 35 CARLOS OTAMENDI
12 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA)
22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
25 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
28 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP)
29 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
43 JORGE TURRION CARHUE (BA)
47 HORACIO RODRIGUEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 4 RICARDO KEHLER
3 43 JORGE TURRION
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
2 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
3 43 JORGE TURRION
2 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 03/08/1980
Pilotos Presentes: 13 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
4 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP) 2 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 43 JORGE TURRION
9 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 4 9 HORACIO CONCHEZ
12 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA) 5 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
20 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP) 6 20 LUIS SAMPER
22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
25 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
28 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP)
29 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
43 JORGE TURRION CARHUE (BA)
47 HORACIO RODRIGUEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 9 HORACIO CONCHEZ
3 29 MANUEL CALDERON
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
2 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
3 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
3 Fecha  
Eduardo Castex (LP) RC 17/08/1980
Pilotos Presentes: 13 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
4 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP) 2 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 43 JORGE TURRION
9 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 4 9 HORACIO CONCHEZ
11 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 5 11 PEDRO TESSO
20 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP) 6 35 CARLOS OTAMENDI
22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
25 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
28 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP) Desclasificado H. Rodriguez
29 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
43 JORGE TURRION CARHUE (BA)
48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
2 43 JORGE TURRION
3 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ
2 29 MANUEL CALDERON
3 11 PEDRO TESSO
4 Fecha  
General Pico (LP) 21/09/1980
Pilotos Presentes: 13 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
4 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP) 2 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 28 OSCAR CASAL
9 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 4 29 MANUEL CALDERON
18 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 5 20 LUIS SAMPER
20 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP) 6 18 CARLOS ABALO
25 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
26 LUIS MINENNA CIPOLLETTI (RN)
28 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP) Desclasificados Kehler y Turrin
29 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
43 JORGE TURRION CARHUE (BA)
48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
3 43 JORGE TURRION
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
3 43 JORGE TURRION
5 Fecha  
General Roca (RN) 05/10/1980
Pilotos Presentes: 11 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
4 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP) 2 * ROBERTO OFAK
6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
25 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN) 4 35 CARLOS OTAMENDI
28 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
29 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP) 6 25 MARIO GALLEGO
35 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
36 JUAN CARLOS VICONDO MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) Desclasificados Turrin y Calderon
43 JORGE TURRION CARHUE (BA)
48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA)
* ROBERTO OFAK SANTA ROSA (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 28 OSCAR CASAL
3 4 RICARDO KEHLER
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 28 OSCAR CASAL
3 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
6 Fecha  
General Pico (LP) 26/10/1980
Pilotos Presentes: 13 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
4 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP) 2 22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ
6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
9 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 4 28 OSCAR CASAL
20 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP) 5 43 JORGE TURRION
22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 6 48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
25 MARIO GALLEGO NEUQUEN (NQN)
28 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP)
29 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
43 JORGE TURRION CARHUE (BA)
48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA)
* ROBERTO OFAK SANTA ROSA (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 4 RICARDO KEHLER
3 22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
2 22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ
3 35 CARLOS OTAMENDI
7 Fecha  
Eduardo Castex (LP) RC 23/11/1980
Pilotos Presentes: 12 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
1 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
2 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 2 22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ
3 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
4 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP) 4 11 PEDRO TESSO
6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 1 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI
11 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 6 46 CARLOS YGNAZZI
20 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
29 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
46 CARLOS YGNAZZI COLONIA CATRIEL (RN)
48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 4 RICARDO KEHLER
3 22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
2 22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ
3 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
8 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 07/12/1980
Pilotos Presentes: 11 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
1 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP) 1 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
2 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 2 3 DIEGO ANDRADE
3 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
4 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP) 4 11 PEDRO TESSO
6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 20 LUIS SAMPER
11 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP) 6 48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
20 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
29 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
35 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
48 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 4 RICARDO KEHLER
2 22 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ
3 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 2 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 4 RICARDO KEHLER
3 6 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ