Asociación Formula Renault Pampeana AO 1984 anterior
siguiente
1 Fecha   cerrar ventana
Colonia Barn (LP) 29/04/1984
Pilotos Presentes: * FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
1 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 3 EDGARDO BERTON
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 2 1 CARLOS LAGUNA
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 4 OSCAR ABALO
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 4 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 5 11 CARLOS ABALO
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 6 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
9 JOSE LUIS VACAS SANTA ROSA (LP)
11 CARLOS ABALO SANTA ROSA (LP)
     
     
     
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 9 JOSE LUIS VACAS
2 3 EDGARDO BERTON
3 4 OSCAR ABALO
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 9 JOSE LUIS VACAS
2 1 CARLOS LAGUNA
3 3 EDGARDO BERTON
2 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) El Calden 20/05/1984
Pilotos Presentes: * FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 2 3 EDGARDO BERTON
6 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP) 3 11 CARLOS ABALO
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 4 4 OSCAR ABALO
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 5 6 JULIO VALDERRAMA
11 CARLOS ABALO SANTA ROSA (LP) 6 * *
* "NINO" MACACHIN (LP)
     
      Desclasificado Guerediaga
     
     
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
2 3 EDGARDO BERTON
3 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
2 4 OSCAR ABALO
3 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
Fecha Sin Puntos  
Villegas (BA) 03/06/1984
Pilotos Presentes: 9 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 3 4 OSCAR ABALO
6 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP) 4 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 5 6 JULIO VALDERRAMA
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 6 10 HORACIO CONCHEZ
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
11 CARLOS ABALO SANTA ROSA (LP)
* "NINO" MACACHIN (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 3 EDGARDO BERTON
2 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
3 4 OSCAR ABALO
3 Fecha  
Colonia Barn (LP) 17/06/1984
Pilotos Presentes: * FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 4 OSCAR ABALO
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 3 3 EDGARDO BERTON
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 4 11 CARLOS ABALO
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 5 10 HORACIO CONCHEZ
11 CARLOS ABALO SANTA ROSA (LP) 6 13 LUIS SAMPER
12 CARLOS YGNAZZI COLONIA CATRIEL (RN)
13 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
14 JUAN CARLOS VICONDO MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP)
     
     
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 3 EDGARDO BERTON
2 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
3 4 OSCAR ABALO
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 3 EDGARDO BERTON
2 4 OSCAR ABALO
3 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
4 Fecha  
Eduardo Castex (LP) 15/07/1984
Pilotos Presentes: 11 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 3 EDGARDO BERTON
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 3 6 JULIO VALDERRAMA
6 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP) 4 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 5 14 JUAN CARLOS VICONDO
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 6 11 CARLOS ABALO
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
11 CARLOS ABALO SANTA ROSA (LP)
12 CARLOS YGNAZZI COLONIA CATRIEL (RN)
14 JUAN CARLOS VICONDO MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) Desclasificados Maldonado y O.Abalo
* RICARDO CERNICHARO GENERAL PICO (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 4 OSCAR ABALO
2 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
3 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
2 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
3 3 EDGARDO BERTON
5 Fecha  
Colonia Catriel (RN) 01/09/1984
Pilotos Presentes: 11 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 4 OSCAR ABALO
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 3 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
6 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP) 4 3 EDGARDO BERTON
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 5 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 6 11 CARLOS ABALO
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
11 CARLOS ABALO SANTA ROSA (LP)
12 CARLOS YGNAZZI COLONIA CATRIEL (RN)
* LUIS GHIANO GENERAL PICO (LP)
* RICARDO CERNICHARO GENERAL PICO (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 4 OSCAR ABALO
2 3 EDGARDO BERTON
3 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 3 EDGARDO BERTON
2 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
3 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
6 Fecha  
Eduardo Castex (LP) 30/09/1984
Pilotos Presentes: 14 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 3 EDGARDO BERTON
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 11 CARLOS ABALO
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 3 6 JULIO VALDERRAMA
6 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP) 4 4 OSCAR ABALO
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 5 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 6 14 JUAN CARLOS VICONDO
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
11 CARLOS ABALO SANTA ROSA (LP)
14 JUAN CARLOS VICONDO MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP)
19 PEDRO SAYAGO TRENQUE LAUQUEN (BA)
21 RICARDO ZUBIA TRENQUE LAUQUEN (BA)
23 ALBERTO CATALDO PEHUAJO (BA)
* VILLEGAS *
* RICARDO CERNICHARO GENERAL PICO (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
2 23 ALBERTO CATALDO
3 3 EDGARDO BERTON
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
2 4 OSCAR ABALO
3 10 HORACIO CONCHEZ
7 Fecha  
Huinca Renanco (LP) 07/10/1984
Pilotos Presentes: 12 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 4 OSCAR ABALO
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 3 23 ALBERTO CATALDO
6 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP) 4 10 HORACIO CONCHEZ
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 5 3 EDGARDO BERTON
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 6 11 CARLOS ABALO
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
11 CARLOS ABALO SANTA ROSA (LP)
21 RICARDO ZUBIA TRENQUE LAUQUEN (BA)
23 ALBERTO CATALDO PEHUAJO (BA)
* OSCAR SPINELLI PELLEGRINI (BA)
* VILLEGAS *
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
2 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
3 10 HORACIO CONCHEZ
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
2 11 CARLOS ABALO
3 23 ALBERTO CATALDO
8 Fecha  
Colonia Barn (LP) 21/10/1984
Pilotos Presentes: * FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 3 EDGARDO BERTON
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 3 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 4 13 LUIS SAMPER
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 5 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 6 * NELSON VALDERRAMA
13 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
* NELSON VALDERRAMA ANGUIL (LP)
     
     
     
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
2 3 EDGARDO BERTON
3 15 LUIS SAMPER
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
2 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
3 4 OSCAR ABALO
9 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 28/10/1984
Pilotos Presentes: * FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
1 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 1 CARLOS LAGUNA Sin Puntos
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 2 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 23 ALBERTO CATALDO
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 4 3 EDGARDO BERTON
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 5 61 RICARDO KEHLER Sin Puntos
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 6 4 OSCAR ABALO
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 7 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
13 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP) 8    
23 ALBERTO CATALDO PEHUAJO (BA)
61 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
     
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 1 CARLOS LAGUNA
2 61 RICARDO KEHLER
3 7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 3 EDGARDO BERTON
2 23 ALBERTO CATALDO
3 8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO
10 Fecha  
General Pico (LP) 11/11/1984
Pilotos Presentes: 14 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
2 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 23 ALBERTO CATALDO
3 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 * NELSON VALDERRAMA
4 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 3 2 CARLOS OTAMENDI
7 HUGO GUEREDIAGA PELLEGRINI (BA) 4 27 ADOLFO RE
8 JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO VICTORICA (LP) 5 21 RICARDO ZUBIA
10 HORACIO CONCHEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 6 12 CARLOS YGNAZZI
12 CARLOS YGNAZZI COLONIA CATRIEL (RN)
13 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
19 PEDRO SAYAGO TRENQUE LAUQUEN (BA)
21 RICARDO ZUBIA TRENQUE LAUQUEN (BA)
23 ALBERTO CATALDO PEHUAJO (BA)
27 ADOLFO RE MERLO (BA)
113 MIGUEL BONGIOVANNI HUINCA RENANCO (CBA)
* NELSON VALDERRAMA ANGUIL (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 23 ALBERTO CATALDO
2 10 HORACIO CONCHEZ
3 14 LUIS SAMPER
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 10 HORACIO CONCHEZ
2 23 ALBERTO CATALDO
3 * NELSON VALDERRAMA