Asociación Formula Renault Pampeana AO 1990 anterior
siguiente
1 Fecha   cerrar ventana
Santa Rosa (LP) 04/03/1990
Pilotos Presentes: 10 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
1 CARLOS GIAVEDONI MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 1 1 CARLOS GIAVEDONI
3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 4 ADOLFO RE
4 ADOLFO RE MERLO (BA) 3 3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI
5 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 4 5 OSCAR ABALO
6 CARLOS GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP) 5 8 CARLOS ABALO
8 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 6 11 HUGO GOMEZ
10 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP)
11 HUGO GOMEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP)
12 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP)
14 JOSE LUIS VACAS SANTA ROSA (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 1 CARLOS GIAVEDONI
2 4 ADOLFO RE
3 5 OSCAR ABALO
2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto  
1 11 HUGO GOMEZ
2 3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI
3 6 CARLOS GARCIA
2 Fecha  
Gral. Pico (LP) 15/04/1990
Pilotos Presentes: 9 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 11 HUGO GOMEZ
4 ADOLFO RE MERLO (BA) 2 3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI
9 RICARDO ZUBIA TRENQUE LAUQUEN (BA) 3 4 ADOLFO RE
10 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 4 9 RICARDO ZUBIA
11 HUGO GOMEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 5 10 CARLOS OTAMENDI
12 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP) 6 12 JULIO VALDERRAMA
14 JOSE LUIS VACAS SANTA ROSA (LP)
15 OSCAR HIERRO HUINCA RENANCO (CBA)
* JORGE AUDISIO GENERAL PICO (LP)
1 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 4 ADOLFO RE
2 3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI
3 12 JULIO VALDERRAMA
    2 SERIE
Pos N Piloto
1 11 HUGO GOMEZ
2 9 RICARDO ZUBIA
3 14 JOSE LUIS VACAS
3 Fecha  
Gral. Acha (LP) 01/07/1990
Pilotos Presentes: 7 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
1 CARLOS GIAVEDONI MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 1 1 CARLOS GIAVEDONI
3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 11 HUGO GOMEZ
4 ADOLFO RE MERLO (BA) 3 9 RICARDO ZUBIA
8 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP) 4 12 JULIO VALDERRAMA
9 RICARDO ZUBIA TRENQUE LAUQUEN (BA) 5 4 ADOLFO RE
11 HUGO GOMEZ INT. ALVEAR (LP) 6 3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI
12 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP)
4 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 02/12/1990
Pilotos Presentes: 9 FINAL
N Piloto LUGAR Pos N Piloto
1 CARLOS GIAVEDONI MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 1 1 CARLOS GIAVEDONI
3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 4 ADOLFO RE
4 ADOLFO RE MERLO (BA) 3 3 MIGUEL PIERALIGGI
6 CARLOS GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP) 4 7 EDGARDO BERTON
7 EDGARDO BERTON SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 19 NELSON VALDERRAMA
10 CARLOS OTAMENDI GENERAL PICO (LP) 6 12 JULIO VALDERRAMA
12 JULIO VALDERRAMA COLONIA BARON (LP)
13 GUILLERMO KURYLUK MORENO (BA)
19 NELSON VALDERRAMA ANGUIL (LP)