Asociación Formula Renault Pampeana AÑO 2001 anterior
siguiente
1° Fecha   cerrar ventana
Alpachiri (LP) 01/04/2001
Pilotos Presentes: 9
PILOTO LUGAR Pos FINAL
4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 6 LUIS PADRONES
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) 2 4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 19 HUGO GAMARRO
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP)
10 GUIDO MANGANO VICTORICA (LP)
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP)
19 HUGO GAMARRO SANTA ROSA (LP)
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP)
2° Fecha  
Alpachiri (LP) 10/06/2001
Pilotos Presentes 10
PILOTO LUGAR Pos FINAL
4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 1 5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) 2 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 10 GUIDO MANGANO
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP)
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP)
10 GUIDO MANGANO VICTORICA (LP) Desclasificados: Padrones, A.Garcia y Martinez
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP)
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP)
23 LUIS SAMPER (H) URIBURU (LP)
25 JORGE CANO BUCHARDO (CBA)
3° Fecha  
Colonia Baron (LP) 24/06/2001
Pilotos Presentes 10
PILOTO LUGAR
4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) Pos FINAL
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) 1 5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 6 LUIS PADRONES
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 4 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
10 GUIDO MANGANO VICTORICA (LP) 5 12 DANIEL MOTTA
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP) 6 20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA
13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ TRES LOMAS (BA)
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP)
23 LUIS SAMPER (H) URIBURU (LP)
4° Fecha  
General Pico 11/08/2001
Pilotos Presentes 7
PILOTO LUGAR
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) Pos   FINAL
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 3 20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP) 4 12 DANIEL MOTTA
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) 5 25 JORGE CANO
25 JORGE CANO BUCHARDO (CBA) 6 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
5° Fecha  
General Pico 12/08/2001
Pilotos Presentes 10
PILOTO LUGAR
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) Pos   FINAL
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 6 LUIS PADRONES
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 3 12 DANIEL MOTTA
10 GUIDO MANGANO VICTORICA (LP) 4 20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP) 5 9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA
13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ TRES LOMAS (BA) 6 26 OSCAR SPINELLI (H)
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) 7 13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ
25 JORGE CANO BUCHARDO (CBA) 8 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
26 OSCAR SPINELLI (H) PELLEGRINI (BA)
6° Fecha  
Alpachiri 22/09/2001
Pilotos Presentes 8
PILOTO LUGAR
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) Pos   FINAL
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 3 12 DANIEL MOTTA
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP) 4 9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA
13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ TRES LOMAS (BA) 5 20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) 6 6 LUIS PADRONES
27 PABLO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 7 27 PABLO PLAZA
7° Fecha  
Alpachiri 21/10/2001
Pilotos Presentes 9
PILOTO LUGAR
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) Pos   FINAL
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 12 DANIEL MOTTA
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 3 27 PABLO PLAZA
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP) 4 13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ
13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ TRES LOMAS (BA)
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP)
21 NORBERTO PEREZ PELLEGRINI (BA)
27 PABLO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP)
8° Fecha  
Santa Rosa 25/11/2001
Pilotos Presentes 15
PILOTO LUGAR
4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) Pos   FINAL
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) 1 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 6 LUIS PADRONES
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 27 PABLO PLAZA
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 4 12 DANIEL MOTTA
10 GUIDO MANGANO VICTORICA (LP) 5 28 DIEGO ARNAUTI
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP) 6 4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ
13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ TRES LOMAS (BA)
15 HERALDO MAZZAFERRO EDUARDO CASTEX (LP)
19 HUGO GAMARRO SANTA ROSA (LP)
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP)
25 JORGE CANO BUCHARDO (CBA)
26 OSCAR SPINELLI (H) PELLEGRINI (BA)
27 PABLO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP)
28 DIEGO ARNAUTI SANTA ROSA (LP)
1ª SERIE
Pos Piloto
1 28 DIEGO ARNAUTI
2 15 HERALDO MAZZAFERRO
3 20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA
4 4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ
5 12 DANIEL MOTTA
 
2ª SERIE
Pos Piloto
1 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
2 6 LUIS PADRONES
3 27 PABLO PLAZA
4 5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA
5 10 GUIDO MANGANO
9° Fecha  
Santa Rosa 09/12/2001
Pilotos Presentes 13
PILOTO LUGAR
4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) Pos   FINAL
5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP) 1 10 GUIDO MANGANO
6 LUIS PADRONES SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
7 RAMIRO FARÍAS SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA
9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 4 4 GASTÓN MARTÍNEZ
10 GUIDO MANGANO VICTORICA (LP) 5 27 PABLO PLAZA
12 DANIEL MOTTA EDUARDO CASTEX (LP) 6 15 HERALDO MAZZAFERRO
13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ TRES LOMAS (BA) 7 13 OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ
15 HERALDO MAZZAFERRO EDUARDO CASTEX (LP) 8 26 OSCAR SPINELLI (H)
20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA GRAL. PICO (LP)
26 OSCAR SPINELLI (H) PELLEGRINI (BA)
27 PABLO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP)
28 DIEGO ARNAUTI SANTA ROSA (LP) Desclasificado Motta
1ª SERIE
Pos Piloto
1 7 RAMIRO FARÍAS
2 9 ADRIÁN GARCÍA
3 10 GUIDO MANGANO
4 5 FABRIZIO GARCÍA
5 20 SANTIAGO GARCÍA