Asociación Formula Renault Pampeana AÑO 2005
anterior
  siguiente
cerrar ventana
1 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 03/04/2005
Pilotos Presentes: 14 1 FINAL
N Piloto Localidad Pos N Piloto
2 NICOLAS DIAZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
3 GUSTAVO TAPIA LONQUIMAY (LP) 2 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
4 LUCIANO MORAN MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 3 4 LUCIANO MORAN
5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
6 DANIEL MOTTA EDUADO CASTEX (LP) 5 6 DANIEL MOTTA
11 ERNESTO ARRESE GENERAL ACHA (LP) 6 23 MIGUEL COSTA
12 GASTON MARTINEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 7 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
14 EZEQUIEL GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP) 8 20 PABLO DECRISTOFANO
16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 9 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
19 GERMAN CABALLERO GENERAL PICO (LP) 10 24 SANTIAGO GARCIA
20 PABLO DECRISTOFANO SANTA ROSA (LP)
21 GUILLERMO SANCHEZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 FINAL
23 MIGUEL COSTA MACACHIN (LP) Pos N Piloto
24 SANTIAGO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
2 4 LUCIANO MORAN
3 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
4 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
5 6 DANIEL MOTTA
6 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
7 23 MIGUEL COSTA
8 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
2 Fecha  
Pig (BA) 08/05/2005
Pilotos Presentes: 11 1 FINAL
N Piloto Localidad Pos N Piloto
2 NICOLAS DIAZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
3 GUSTAVO TAPIA LONQUIMAY (LP) 2 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 23 MIGUEL COSTA
6 DANIEL MOTTA EDUADO CASTEX (LP) 4 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
11 ERNESTO ARRESE GENERAL ACHA (LP) 5 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
12 GASTON MARTINEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 6 24 SANTIAGO GARCIA
14 EZEQUIEL GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP) 7 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 8 14 EZEQUIEL GARCIA
19 GERMAN CABALLERO GENERAL PICO (LP) 9 16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI
23 MIGUEL COSTA MACACHIN (LP) 10 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
24 SANTIAGO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP)
2 FINAL
Pos N Piloto
1 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
2 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
3 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
4 23 MIGUEL COSTA
5 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
6 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
7 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
3 Fecha  
Gral. Roca (RN) 05/06/2005
Pilotos Presentes: 10 1 FINAL
N Piloto Localidad Pos N Piloto
2 NICOLAS DIAZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 23 MIGUEL COSTA
6 DANIEL MOTTA EDUADO CASTEX (LP) 3 26 CESAR MIRAMONTES
11 ERNESTO ARRESE GENERAL ACHA (LP) 4 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
14 EZEQUIEL GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP) 5 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 6 14 EZEQUIEL GARCIA
19 GERMAN CABALLERO GENERAL PICO (LP) 7 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
21 GUILLERMO SANCHEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
23 MIGUEL COSTA MACACHIN (LP) 2 FINAL
26 CESAR MIRAMONTES ANGUIL (LP) Pos N Piloto
1 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
2 6 DANIEL MOTTA
3 23 MIGUEL COSTA
4 26 CESAR MIRAMONTES
5 14 EZEQUIEL GARCIA
6 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
7 21 GUILLERMO SANCHEZ
8 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
4 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 10/07/2005
Pilotos Presentes: 16 1 FINAL
N Piloto Localidad Pos N Piloto
2 NICOLAS DIAZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
3 GUSTAVO TAPIA LONQUIMAY (LP) 2 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
6 DANIEL MOTTA EDUADO CASTEX (LP) 4 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
9 MARCO GARCIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 6 DANIEL MOTTA
11 ERNESTO ARRESE GENERAL ACHA (LP) 6 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
12 GASTON MARTINEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 7 23 MIGUEL COSTA
14 EZEQUIEL GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP) 8 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
15 JUAN DECRISTOFANO SANTA ROSA (LP) 9 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 10 9 MARCO GARCIA
19 GERMAN CABALLERO GENERAL PICO (LP)
23 MIGUEL COSTA MACACHIN (LP) 2 FINAL
24 SANTIAGO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP) Pos N Piloto
25 DARIO GIAVEDONI GENERAL PICO (LP) 1 27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI
26 CESAR MIRAMONTES ANGUIL (LP) 2 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI HUINCA RENANCO (CBA) 3 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
4 9 MARCO GARCIA
5 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
6 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
7 23 MIGUEL COSTA
8 26 CESAR MIRAMONTES
9 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
5 Fecha  
Pig (BA) 14/08/2005
Pilotos Presentes: 13 1 FINAL
N Piloto Localidad Pos N Piloto
2 NICOLAS DIAZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
3 GUSTAVO TAPIA LONQUIMAY (LP) 2 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI
6 DANIEL MOTTA EDUADO CASTEX (LP) 4 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
11 ERNESTO ARRESE GENERAL ACHA (LP) 5 23 MIGUEL COSTA
12 GASTON MARTINEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 6 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
14 EZEQUIEL GARCIA ING. LUIGGI (LP) 7 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 8 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
19 GERMAN CABALLERO GENERAL PICO (LP)
23 MIGUEL COSTA MACACHIN (LP) 2 FINAL
25 DARIO GIAVEDONI GENERAL PICO (LP) Pos N Piloto
26 CESAR MIRAMONTES ANGUIL (LP) 1 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI HUINCA RENANCO (CBA) 2 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
3 27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI
4 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
5 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
6 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 11/09/2005
Pilotos Presentes: 17 1 FINAL
N Piloto Localidad Pos N Piloto
2 NICOLAS DIAZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
3 GUSTAVO TAPIA LONQUIMAY (LP) 2 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
6 DANIEL MOTTA EDUADO CASTEX (LP) 4 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
9 MARCO GARCIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
11 ERNESTO ARRESE GENERAL ACHA (LP) 6 23 MIGUEL COSTA
12 GASTON MARTINEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 7 9 MARCO GARCIA
16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 8 24 SANTIAGO GARCIA
19 GERMAN CABALLERO GENERAL PICO (LP) 9 6 DANIEL MOTTA
23 MIGUEL COSTA MACACHIN (LP) 10 28 SEBASTIAN CATELLANI
24 SANTIAGO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP)
25 DARIO GIAVEDONI GENERAL PICO (LP) 2 FINAL
26 CESAR MIRAMONTES ANGUIL (LP) Pos N Piloto
27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI HUINCA RENANCO (CBA) 1 9 MARCO GARCIA
28 SEBASTIAN CATELLANI PEHUAJO (BA) 2 27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI
29 JOSE TAMAME PELLEGRINI (BA) 3 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
30 FABRICIO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP) 4 23 MIGUEL COSTA
5 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
6 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
7 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
8 28 SEBASTIAN CATELLANI
9 29 JOSE TAMAME
10 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
7 Fecha  
Pig (BA) 16/10/2005
Pilotos Presentes: 15 1 FINAL
N Piloto Localidad Pos N Piloto
2 NICOLAS DIAZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
3 GUSTAVO TAPIA LONQUIMAY (LP) 2 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 3 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
6 DANIEL MOTTA EDUADO CASTEX (LP) 4 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
9 MARCO GARCIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 5 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
11 ERNESTO ARRESE GENERAL ACHA (LP) 6 9 MARCO GARCIA
12 GASTON MARTINEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 7 6 DANIEL MOTTA
16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 8 28 SEBASTIAN CATELLANI
19 GERMAN CABALLERO GENERAL PICO (LP) 9 3 GUSTAVO TAPIA
23 MIGUEL COSTA MACACHIN (LP) 10 11 ERNESTO ARRESE
25 DARIO GIAVEDONI GENERAL PICO (LP)
26 CESAR MIRAMONTES ANGUIL (LP) 2 FINAL
27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI HUINCA RENANCO (CBA) Pos N Piloto
28 SEBASTIAN CATELLANI PEHUAJO (BA) 1 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
31 AGUSTIN CALAMARI SANTA ROSA (LP) 2 27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI
3 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
4 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
5 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
6 9 MARCO GARCIA
7 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
8 28 SEBASTIAN CATELLANI
9 26 CESAR MIRAMONTES
10 31 AGUSTIN CALAMARI
8 Fecha  
Santa Rosa (LP) 13/11/2005
Pilotos Presentes: 17 1 FINAL
N Piloto Localidad Pos N Piloto
2 NICOLAS DIAZ SANTA ROSA (LP) 1 4 LUCIANO MORAN
3 GUSTAVO TAPIA LONQUIMAY (LP) 2 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
4 LUCIANO MORAN MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP) 3 12 GASTON MARTINEZ
5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 6 DANIEL MOTTA
6 DANIEL MOTTA EDUADO CASTEX (LP) 5 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
9 MARCO GARCIA SANTA ROSA (LP) 6 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
11 ERNESTO ARRESE GENERAL ACHA (LP) 7 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
12 GASTON MARTINEZ QUEMU QUEMU (LP) 8 31 AGUSTIN CALAMARI
15 JUAN DECRISTOFANO SANTA ROSA (LP) 9 26 CESAR MIRAMONTES
16 BRUNO PIERALIGGI SANTA ROSA (LP) 10 15 JUAN DECRISTOFANO
19 GERMAN CABALLERO GENERAL PICO (LP)
23 MIGUEL COSTA MACACHIN (LP) 2 FINAL
25 DARIO GIAVEDONI GENERAL PICO (LP) Pos N Piloto
26 CESAR MIRAMONTES ANGUIL (LP) 1 2 NICOLAS DIAZ
27 EZEQUIEL BONGIOVANNI HUINCA RENANCO (CBA) 2 25 DARIO GIAVEDONI
28 SEBASTIAN CATELLANI PEHUAJO (BA) 3 6 DANIEL MOTTA
31 AGUSTIN CALAMARI SANTA ROSA (LP) 4 5 ALEJANDRO PLAZA
5 26 CESAR MIRAMONTES
6 19 GERMAN CABALLERO
7 31 AGUSTIN CALAMARI
8 15 JUAN DECRISTOFANO
9 9 MARCO GARCIA
10 11 ERNESTO ARRESE