Asociación Formula Renault Pampeana anterior
siguiente cerrar ventana
RANKING DE FORMULA CUATRO PAMPEANA - AÑO 1977
PILOTO LUGAR
1 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
2 GUSTAVO LORENZATTI GENERAL PICO (LP)
3 EDUARDO ODDONE GENERAL PICO (LP)
4 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA)
5 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP)
6 ROBERTO GIAVEDONI MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP)
7 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
8 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP)
9 ENRIQUE GANUZA SANTA ROSA (LP)
10 DANIEL KEEGAN PUAN (BA)
11 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
12 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA)
13 ROBERTO KISTNER GENERAL PICO (LP)
14 EDGARDO GONZALEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
15 LUIS GIACOBBE GENERAL PICO (LP)
16 RUBEN GOMEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
17 WILFREDO MARTIN GENERAL PICO (LP)
18 RUBEN CAMPANARI GENERAL PICO (LP)
19 ARMANDO GANUZA SANTA ROSA (LP)
20 CARLOS GARCIA INGENIERO LUIGGI (LP)
21 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP)
22 JULIO MACAGNO EDUARDO CASTEX (LP)
23 RAMON SUAREZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
24 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
25 JORGE BENEITEZ MACACHIN (LP)
26 ROBERTO OFAK SANTA ROSA (LP)
27 FLORENTINO TROIANI COLONIA BARON (LP)
28 OSCAR BRUNENGO GENERAL PICO (LP)
29 ANTONIO PEREYRA TELEN (LP)
30 RAUL HERRERA TELEN (LP)
31 OSVALDO OLIVERO GENERAL PICO (LP)
32 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP)
33 JUAN CARLOS MANZANNET QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
33A RUBEN PERATTA GENERAL PICO (LP)
34 CARLOS LLULL SANTA ROSA (LP)
35 OSCAR TOLOSA PEHUAJO (BA)
36 HECTOR QUILES RANCUL (LP)
37 NALDO LETT SANTA ROSA (LP)
37A MIGUEL GUGLIARA SANTA ROSA (LP)
38 JOSE ANNECHINNI ANCHORENA (LP)
39 LUIS GHIANO GENERAL PICO (LP)
40 ROBERTO CID GENERAL PICO (LP)
40A GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
41 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP)
42 ROBERTO ARANZULA MACACHIN (LP)
43 RAFAEL GRANDE INGENIERO LUIGGI (LP)
43A JUAN URBANO INGENIERO LUIGGI (LP)
44 HUGO ESPADA GENERAL PICO (LP)
45 HERMES FLORES COLONIA BARON (LP)
46 HUGO FRIONI SANTA ROSA (LP)
47 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP)
48
49 JOSE CANAVERO CATRILO (LP)
50 JULIO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP)
51
52
53
54
55
56
57 RAMON ZENTNER COLONIA BARON (LP)
58
59
60
61 ALFREDO BRANDA CATRILO (LP)
62 MANUEL CABODEVILLA RUFINO (SF)
72 ROBERTO BAY NUEVE DE JULIO (BA)
74 NORBERTO BARRETA WINIFREDA (LP)
Tambien Compitieron