Asociación Formula Renault Pampeana anterior
siguiente cerrar ventana
RANKING DE FORMULA CUATRO PAMPEANA - AÑO 1978
PILOTO LUGAR
1 EDGARDO GONZALEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
2 ALFREDO BRANDA CATRILO (LP)
3 ANGEL SANTAMARIA SANTA ROSA (LP)
4 DIEGO ANDRADE SANTA ROSA (LP)
5 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
6 ROBERTO GIAVEDONI MIGUEL RIGLOS (LP)
7 GUSTAVO LORENZATTI GENERAL PICO (LP)
8 EDUARDO ODDONE GENERAL PICO (LP)
9 JORGE BENEITEZ MACACHIN (LP)
10 JUAN JOSE BONGIOVANNI COLONIA BARON (LP)
11 FLORENTINO TROIANI COLONIA BARON (LP)
12 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
13 DANIEL KEEGAN PUAN (BA)
14 PEDRO TESSO ANGUIL (LP)
15 LUIS GHIANO GENERAL PICO (LP)
16 LUIS GIACOBBE GENERAL PICO (LP)
17 ENRIQUE GANUZA SANTA ROSA (LP)
18 ARMANDO FERNANDEZ RIVERA (BA)
19 RUBEN CAMPANARI GENERAL PICO (LP)
20 JOSE CANAVERO CATRILO (LP)
21 HUGO GANEAU GOYENA (BA)
22 ROBERTO KISTNER GENERAL PICO (LP)
23 CARLOS ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
24 RUBEN GOMEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
25 JULIO MACAGNO EDUARDO CASTEX (LP)
26 JUAN CARLOS MANZANNET QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
27 RENE REALE COLONIA BARON (LP)
28 ALFREDO DUPUY GOYENA (BA)
29 ARMANDO GANUZA SANTA ROSA (LP)
30
31 OSCAR CASAL SANTA ROSA (LP)
32 RAMON SUAREZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
33 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ SANTA ROSA (LP)
34 RAMON ZENTNER COLONIA BARON (LP)
35 RAUL HINDING CARHUE (BA)
36 ANTONIO PEREYRA TELEN (LP)
37 NALDO LETT SANTA ROSA (LP)
37A MIGUEL GUGLIARA SANTA ROSA (LP)
38 JOSE ANNECHINNI ANCHORENA (LP)
39 ROBERTO OFAK SANTA ROSA (LP)
40 GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ GENERAL PICO (LP)
41 JUAN CARLOS DE LA IGLESIA LONQUIMAY (LP)
42 RAUL HERRERA TELEN (LP)
43 JUAN URBANO INGENIERO LUIGGI (LP)
44 ROBERTO ARANZULA MACACHIN (LP)
45 CARLOS LLULL SANTA ROSA (LP)
46 HUGO ESPADA GENERAL PICO (LP)
47 HERMES FLORES COLONIA BARON (LP)
48 EMILIO QUIROGA GENERAL PICO (LP)
49 JULIO GARCIA GENERAL PICO (LP)
50 NORBERTO BARRETA WINIFREDA (LP)
51 HUGO GONZALEZ WINIFREDA (LP)
52 OSCAR BRUNENGO GENERAL PICO (LP)
53 OSVALDO OLIVERO GENERAL PICO (LP)
54 ROBERTO BAY NUEVE DE JULIO (BA)
55 JULIO FANJUL SANTA ROSA (LP)
56 HECTOR PONSONE SANTA ROSA (LP)
57 ALBERTO GONZALEZ INTENDENTE ALVEAR (LP)
57A HORACIO CONCHEZ INTENDENTE ALVEAR (LP)
58 LUIS SAMPER URIBURU (LP)
59 CARLOS LAGUNA QUEMU QUEMU (LP)
60 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MACACHIN (LP)
61 RICARDO KEHLER DOBLAS (LP)
62 MANUEL CALDERON GENERAL ACHA (LP)
63 OSCAR ABALO GENERAL PICO (LP)
64 LUIS ROSSETTI GENERAL ALVEAR (MZA)
71 FIDEL ARBAIZA WHELLWRIGHT (S.FE)
83 OSCAR NUESCH CARHUE (BA)
83A JORGE TURRION CARHUE (BA)
99 CARLOS GARCIA INGENIERO LUIGGI (LP)
Tambien Compitieron
JORGE SANTOMARTINO SANTA ROSA (LP)
MARIO SANTORO GENERAL PICO (LP)